DAFTAR JUARA

DATA JUARA GALIH KMP CUP I

on

 

 

DATA JUARA GALIH KMP CUP I
MINGGU 28 OKTOBER 2020
KENARI KOMUNITAS
1 NN NN NN
2 NN NN NN
3 BJ ZINDAR KMP
4 NN ZZR KMP
5 NN FANRUL KMP
6 AVATAR ROBI MAFIA KMP
7 NAKATA MBAN MODIEN KMP
8 FROZEN ICN KMP
9 KOBELCO TARTO KMP
10 NN NN NN
11 MANOHARA WISNU KMP
12 SRUMPUNG L WARENG KMP
13 ASTRONJOT FAIBA KMP
14 BONANZA CHUCKY KMP
KACER KOMUNTIAS
1 NINJA NR HABIB ASHARI LOROG BC
2 KECERATI ARIK KANDIDAT KANDIDAT SF
3 JUPITER ARIK KANDIDAT KANDIDAT SF
4 BOLANG HERI SEMERBAK SF
5 BINTANG BAHARI WLN JAYA RIA-RIO SF
6 NETIZEN TEGAR WD CELENGERS
7 VVIRUS CELENGERS SEMERBAK SF
8 NN NN NN
9 BODENG MBAH YONO PAPENCIBC
10 GITA PATI GINTINNG CELENGERS
11 NARUTO HAFIDZ NN
12 ABABIL EKO WIJIANTO SEMERBAK SF
13 ARJUNA FEBRI LJ BRANDAL
ANIS MERAH PANTAI KLAYAR
1 PUSAKA MOMO DT ANIV AMC
2 RAMOS ARSAKA RED ZONE SOLORAYA
3 SEPURNA AAN PENGKOL PLOSO
4 KENCONO AXEL PUMA PACITAN
5 NGETROL 1001 M TOHIR MAGETAN
6 GARNIS GIFO BANGUNSARI PACITAN
7 MATUR NUWUN KUNCORO ANNISER JOGJA
8 NAMERA MR PAUL IMAN ROYAL MERAPI
9 SALAH SENSOR RYN PUMA PACITAN
10 JOKER MR TEGUH NEW WAHANA BC
11 MATA DEWA IRAWAN KARANGANYAR
12 KHARISMA MOMO DT ANIV AMC
13 BUILT UP WINARTO ANDALAN PACITAN
14 SINGA JAYA HARWIN PASUNDAN SEMERBAK SF
15 NADYA H SIGIT WMP WMP KLATEN
16 JIG HEBDRA PUMA PACITAN
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER KMP
1 MARSUMI KAUM DUAFFA SATRIA MUDA BC
2 MINTEN MAS DITO SELOAJI BC
3 BOM-BOM  YOYOK SDB
4 NN NN NN
5 JEKOCO YOGI OBP NN
6 MANIS KIBER KIBER SF
7 NN NN NN
8 CONKYANK BLEDUG PACIATAN MUSTIKA SANGKAR
CUCAK HIJAU KMP
1 PUTRI MALU MR AGUS TIRTA SF MADIUN
2 NN NN NN
3 BALA DEWA HERIANTO WR LAMONGAN SF
4 KOMANDAN BARLEAN AA
5 AMBYAR FADIL PLAT AR
6 ROCK N ROL BRIAN BUSER DT KUALISI PO
7 MARKESO ASSALAM BF ARJOSARI BC
8 N MAY H SUN AKARATU KLT
9 TREX H BAYU KEDIRI SATRIA MUDA BC
10 TOMAN MR HARI MARSTEAM SBY
11 WARNING ARYA SATRIA MUDA BC
12 SI PETNAK HERIANTO WONOGIRI
13 RL MUNDIR DT KUALISI PO
14 NN NN NN
15 BEJO MR MARDI RRKM PONOROGO
16 HULK EKO W SEMERBAK BC
MURAI BATU KMP
1 NN NN NN
2 JAGAL PUTRA KATONG SATRIA MUDA BC
3 UCIL MR KALIPO SATRIA MUDA BC
4 ARJUNA NASGOR KAMBING PACITAN
5 GAJAH OLING ARIK KANDIDAT
6 LUNG JET AGUNG ATJ ATJ SF
7 SAMURAY FA’I BA BANYU ANGET TEAM
8 NARUTO AGUS LEVIS TAMANSARI
9 RAA CODET H SUN AKA RATU KLT
10 X BOY MARYANTO REOG BC
11 MISTERIUS RAMA LBF BANYU ANGET TEAM
12 NN NN NN
13 GEMPA SF PAK GENDUT WONOGIRI
14 MESI X REBORN FAHRUL YOGAP BAYAN SF
15 CAPTAIN MAHENDRA AJ BRANDAL
16 ROJO BRONO AAN APOLLO SF
17 BRUNO MARS MR JAC JAC BF NGAWI
LOVEBIRD PAUD A GERDON
1 JOKO TARUB DA LIP AMRF JATIM
2 NN NN NN
3 KAMPAS KOPLING DAVID AMRF JATIM
4 A SOMAT KIBER KIBER SF
5 BATMANG LINGGA DAINGGO DT PIALA KUALISI PO
6 BYSON AWANG MBATURETNO
7 AROK ANDREAS HNF CEPU
KENARI BEBAS PANTAI KLAYAR
1 MATARMAJA YONGKI 60 KEDAI NUSANTARA
2 NN NN NN
3 JENDRAL MARTO SATRIA MUDA BC
4 SLANK YUSRI COY SATRIA MUDA BC
5 TIKI TAKA ARIK KANDIDAT SF
6 EKOR SAKTI CANDRA DT PIALA KUALISI
7 KONSEEB ATRA/ ADI PAGUMA SF
8 RUBI CON MASWAN SATRIA MUDA BC
9 NN NN NN
10 GOYANG DUMANG SANTOSO DT PBI BERSAMA
11 RIMBA RUMA LBF BANYU ANGET TEAM
12 NN NN NN
13 NN NN NN
14 BENDOT ARIK KANDIAT SF
15 TORES AMBON STG BC
CENDET PANTAI KLAYAR
1 JAGUAR ARIK KANDIDAT SF
2 BLEDEX SINGA LAGA DT PIALA KUALISI PO
3 NN NN NN
4 TEDJO BUMI LANGIT LMGK
5 PEMUDA IVAN KIRAJAYA KIRA JAYA
6 KAPRO M IMDAP BANYU ANGET TEAM
7 DORAEMON ARIK KANDIDAT SF
8 ARJUNA SAMSU PRACIMANTORO
9 RARA-RARA ADI PANGUMA
PLECI A KOMUNITAS
1 NN NN NN
2 NN NN NN
3 THE LIONS YUZA NN
4 TIMBANG BONO ARIK KANDIDAT SF
5 EMONG AZIZ ARJOSARI
6 NN NN NN
7 RAMA  RUDI TREMAS KOLONI
8 LAYUR KODOKCB NN
9 RAIDER APRI KMP TRUWOK
KACER DHIROT 1
1 BATMAN H BAYU SATRIA MUDA BC
2 NINJA NR ARIK KANDIDAT KANDIDAT SF
3 NN NN NN
4 YAKUSA DIDIN LAPENDOS SATRIA MUDA BC
5 NN NN NN
6 GENTAYANGAN KT BAN SATRIA MUDA BC
7 SEWU SIJI DONAT SATRIA MUDA BC
8 PANGLIMA JOHAN SATRIA MUDA BC
9 GRIWO ARSENO GORANG-GARENG
10 KANJENG JIMAT NAURA PURIYANA SEMERBAK BC
11 HISTERIA SRIMAR DT PIALA KUALISI
12 SILIWANGI EKO WIJIANTO SEMERBAK BC
ANIS MERAH DHIROT 1
1 STARLING MR PAUL INTAN ROYAL MERAPI
2 NAMERRA MR PAUL INTAN ROYAL MERAPI
3 KENCONO AXEL PUMA PACITAN
4 NADYA H SIGIT WMP WMP KLATEN
5 NN NN NN
6 RK AXEL PUMA PACITAN
7 KHARISMA MOMO DT ANNIV AMC
8 BUILT UP WINARTO ANDALAN PACITAN
9 NN NN NN
10 MATUR NUWUN KUNCORO ANISER JOGJA
11 RED DEVILE SBYPS PONOROGO
12 NGETROL 1001 M TOHIR MAGETAN
13 NN NN NN
LOVEBIRD REGULER PANTAI KLAYAR
1 PUTRAKELANA RIAN SETIYONO DT PIALA KUALISI
2 TEGOL KAUM DUAFA SATRIA MUDA BC
3 RAQILAL QN 96 MTR BC
4 SURO HAPDY BRI NN
5 KEN AROK UDIT FU TROPY SATRIA
6 LC MR GUN ALDO SAMIPURWO
7 JM SATI SEMERRBAK BC
CUCAK HIJAU DHIROT
1 EMON KT BAN SATRIA MUDA BC
2 BALBOA FARELL RSKEY BAKOEL MACAK PEMAIN
3 TREX H BAYU SATRIA MUDA BC
4 NN NN NN
5 BBEGUD DA NUGROHO NN
6 HULK EKOWIJIANTO SEMERBAK BC
7 SURO BANGKIT ANDRE SIDOARJO
8 NN NN NN
9 PISTOL HENDRI BUSER DT PIALA KUALISI
10 NN NN NN
11 GARENG SHETEK TIMUR RIMBA
12 KOTOR KALIPO TOP SANGKAR
MURAI BATU DHIROT
1 GAJAH OLINE MR PUR TM GROUP
2 UCIL MR KALIPO SATRIA MUDA BC
3 BRUNO MARS MR JAC JAC BF
4 MISTERIUS RAMA LBF BANYU ANGET TEAM
5 DEMIT SAPAT AJI KELVIN BF
6 GARAGA DW MAKMUR SF BKM BC PONOROGO
7 MESI REBORN FAHRUL YOGA PRATAMA BAYAN SF
8 CAPTAIN MAHENDRA LJ BRANDAL
9 JEBRET TYO BF MANDIRI
10 KING EMPEROR ARIK KANDIDAT SF
11 FERGUSO PENDOL ARAS TEAM
12 RANA ROMEK RONI TOPO DK BC
13 RAMBO SATRIO DAMEN SBC
KENARI BEBAS A GERDON
1 MATAR MAJA YONGKI GPO SATRIA MUDA BC
2 TEXAS KUYAL SATRIA MUDA BC
3 JENDRAL RYAN DIKA RRSF
4 GEBOY ECHO AGUS KMP PACITAN
5 NN NN NN
6 SLANK YSRI COY SATRIA MUDA BC
7 AROGAN FA`I BA BANYU ANGET TEAM
8 FARU BROTHER ARDIN RRSF
9 JENDRAL MARCO AKBARARDIN SATRIA MUDA BC
10 RIMBA RAMA LBF BANYU ANGET TEAM
11 BENDOT ARIK KANDIDAT KANDIDAT SF
12 RAMAL H DEDY BERKAH MELON
13 MANGKU BUMI SABRI X HENDRA TKTDW BF
14 RUBICON MASWAN SATRIA MUDA BC
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER PANTAI KLAYAR
1 GEDEK HARTOYO DOUBLE SF
2 SEKECO YOGI OBP NN
3 TOMPO KANGEN SEDULUR SF SEDULUR SF
4 SOSTEL PUJI SF SOLD
5 BONDAN EMA GRUB DT MORTINA
6 POCONG KT BAN SATRIA MUDA BC
CENDET GERDON
1 JAGUAR ARIK KANDIDAT KANDIDAT SF
2 BLEDEX SINGA LAGA DT PIALA KUALISI
3 LIONIDAS ARIK KANDIDAT KANDIDAT SF
4 MANDALA NOVA DIKURO PANGLIMA SF
5 TEDJO BUMI LANGIT CMGK
6 JHON KEY DIKA SATRIA MUDA BC
7 DORAEMON SUGIYONO KCGK
8 ARJUNA KRISTIAN TEGUH NEW WAHANA BC
9 REA- REO MR JAC JAC BF NGAWI
KACER KMP
1 MAHADEWA ARIK KANDIDAT KANDIDAT SF
2 YAKUSA DIDIM LAPENDOS SATRIA MUDA BC
3 RAJA JALANAN RAJA PM BOSS SF
4 NINJA NR ARIK KANDIDAT KANDIDAT SF
5 PANGLLIMA YOHAN NN
6 SILIWINGI EKO WIJIANTO SEMERBAK BC
7 GENTAYANGAN KT BAN SATRIA MUDA BC
ANIS MERAH GERDON
1 KAMERA MR PAUL INTAN ROYAL MERAPI
2 KENCONO AXEL PUMA PACITAN
3 YAKUZA KOEED / INDRA  CJ DW
4 RK AXEL PUMA PACITAN
5 CEMPLON RYAN PUMA PACITAN
6 MEGIE MANFUD ANDALAN PACITAN
7 NN NN NN
8 KHARISMA MOMO ANNIV CIANJUR
9 NN NN NN
10 ARJUNA YONGKY SF SURABAYA
LOVEBIRD PAUD GEDON B
1 TOLAK ANGIN MARIN MADIUN SATRIA MUDA BC
2 JOKO TARUB DAVID AMRF JATIM
3 KAMPAS KOPLING DAVID AMRF JATIM
4 BATHANG LINGGA PAINGGO DT PIALA KUALISI
CUCAK HIJAU PANTAI KLAYAR
1 NN FAREL-RISKY BAKUL MACAL PEMAIN
2 GARENG KANG SHETHEX TIMUR RIMBA
3 NN NN NN
4 WARNING ARYA SATRIA MUDA BC
5 RUJAK POTO UNISA SEDULUR SF
6 SURO KARYO ANDRE GANA SIDOARJO
7 PISTOL HENDRI BUSER SATRIA MUDA BC
8 N-MAX H SUN AKURATU KLI
9 HULK HERI SEMERBAK BC
10 EMON KT BAN SATRIA MUDA BC
MURAI BATU PANTAI KLAYAR
1 KING EMPERROR ARIK KANDIDAT KANDIDAT SF
2 UCIL MR KALIPO SATRIA MUDA BC
3 JEBRET TYO BF MANDIRI MENGNIDUP
4 CEPOT H KAKUNG KAKUNG SF
5 GAJAH OLINE MR PUR TRX GROUP
6 DEMIT SAPTAJI KELVIN BF
7 CAPTAIN MAHENDRA LJ BRANDAL
8 NARUTO AGUS LEVIZ TAMANSARI
9 NAGA SAKTI JHON DARU OWEN
10 NN NN NN
11 NN NN NN
12 JOYO ENDHOO KOH ANAS WATUH PUTIH BC
13 MISTERIUS RAMA LBF BANYU ANGET TEAM
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER GERDON
1 CHEF KENDEDES HERRY SABLENG SGG BC TUBAN
2 JAMBRONG MBAH GEJUD SEDULUR SF
3 LALA MR BEN GINSUBO SF
PLECI B KOMUNITAS
1 KENZO ARIK KANDIDAT KANDIDAT SF
2 MASHA ARIK KANDIDAT KANDIDAT SF
3 METEOR SANA PW MAKMUR
4 KOBELCO PETER MACO BOY ACADEMY
5 AVATAR AGUS SEMERBAK BC
6 MAYOR MIKO TULAKAN
7 TIMBANG BONO ARIK KANDIDAT KANDIDAT SF
KENARI BEBAS B GERDON
1 123 H RIZAL DT PIALA KUALISI
2 RA MAHAL H DEDY BERKAH MELON SF
3 TIKI TAKA DIMAS KRISNA DT MARTINA
4 RUBICON WAN NN
5 TEXAS KUYAK NN
LOVEBIRD REGULER GERDON
1 SURO YOGI OBP BLITAR
2 TENGOK PELANGI DT MARTINA
3 KENAROK UDIN FY TROPY SOLOTIGA
4 RAHQILA AN96 MTR BC

Recommended for you

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply