DAFTAR JUARA

DATA JUARA ROAD TO ARENA CUP MAGELANG

on

DATA JUARA ROAD TO ARENA CUP 
MINGGU, 24 FEBRUARI 2019
MURAI BATU BNR
1 RAJO MUDO H ANDI NOO TEMANGGUNG BC
2 RG PUTRA MINIMART
3 DEMIT STAR BF WNSB MAER
4 LEXUS MR ALWI MEDONO BC
5 SUBASA ANTOK DT ANNIVERSARI SBC
6 ROCK ROCK ASEM HAR JOKO PAMELA SF
7 LIBRA DANYON ARMED II MANAHADAP BC
8 ARJUNA BJ MANAHADAP
9 USIL MR TIMBUL LSW SF
10 HALILINTAR MR AGUS SARNO BF
MURAI BATU ARENA
1 RAJA GALAU PUTRA MINIMART
2 ARJUNA MR BJ KUDA BALAP SF
3 WERKUDORO BAFA LEGOK SF
4 RAJO MUDO H ANDI/AQIL TEMANGGUNG BC
5 MANAHAP BC STAR BF MANAHADAP BC
6 D JAROT ANANG KMT MGL
7 GT08 GT08 GT08
8 GT14 GT14 GT14
9 GT17 GT17 GT17
10 GT21 GT21 GT21
LOVEBIRD BURSA (30JT) BNR
1 SOPO PUTRA MINIMART
2 CACIKE ALESHA KUDA BALAP SF
3 PESONA DWI KUDA BALAP SF
4 COCO BIYYU MINIMART
5 GT10 GT10 GT10
6 SINYO RONY CHONG JELAPAN BC
7 GT24 GT24 GT24
8 BLACK MARQUEZ H FAIZIN ROCK MINI SF
9 PHITA KENJI HOKI DR PLATINUM BC
10 ROCK NDUT STAR BF WNSB MAER
LOVEBIRD BURSA (30JT) ARENA
1 COCO BIYYU MINIMART
2 ROCK NDUT STAR BF MANAHADAP BC
3 GALATAMA PUTRA MINIMART
4 GT56 GT56 GT56
5 TEDJO BROILER BROILER SF
6 SOPO PUTRA MINIMART
LOVEBIRD NON BURSA BNR
1 THE ROCK STAR BF MANAHADAP BC
2 PHITA KENJI HOKI MANAHADAP BC
3 ZOMBIE TIDAR SF MAGELANG
4 GAMBYONG GE ROOTS TMG
5 THE SISRI NACITHA GRABAG ALL STAR
6 PESONA KUDA BALAP KUDA BALAP SF
7 ATISHA GIRLY TEAM WARINGIN TUNGGAL
LOVEBIRD NON BURSA ARENA
1 ATISHA KUDA BALAP KUDA BALAP SF
2 GT GT GT
3 GT GT GT
4 PHITA KUDA BALAP KUDA BALAP SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD A SIDOTOPO
1 KITIY UMAR PARAKAN
2 THANTAN FANIA TMGBC
3 NAOMI LIA SOFI GRABAG ALL STAR
4 CEPIN HDL MORGAN BC
5 JYLOW H FAIZIN ROCK MINI SF
6 RENGGANIS BANDHAWA KAPAL OLENG
7 STROKE DWI KUDA BALAP SF
8 HANZO YANUAR R DT SQUAD MAGELANG
9 DOKAR ARVA TMG BC
10 HONDA WSB MANAHADAP BC
LOVEBIRD PAUD B SIDOTOPO
1 VIRZA KUDA BALAP KUDA BALAP SF
2 KITIY UMAR KUDA BALAP SF
3 JAMBAL SUKA SUKA KICAU BUSER SF
4 PLERET GENTHO KUDA BALAP
5 HONDA WSB MANAHADAP BC
6 DOMINO KUDA BALAP KUDA BALAP SF
7 WIJAYA PUTRA MINIMART
8 HANZO YANUAR R DT SQUAD MAGELANG
9 SANSIRO KUDA BALAP KUDA BALAP SF
10 SARNO DEN LATIEV MANAHADAP BC
LOVEBIRD BABY CLASSIC A SIDOTOPO
1 SAKTI BONCEL MB SF
2 BOY VIO FABIAN PLN SF NGADIREJO
3 KURNIA NSBF PAYAMAN BC
4 LIR ILIR
5 KASDUD MBH BIS LEGOK SF
6 ZEUS AVE BAKAR GRABAG ALLSTAR
7 GT08 GT08 GT08
8 GANDRING MAULANA IBRAHIM TMG BC
9 BUFALO WSP MANAHADAP BC
LOVEBIRD BABY CLASSIC B SIDOTOPO
1 SARNO KUDA BALAP KUDA BALAP SF
2 GANDRING MAULANA IBRAHIM TMG BC
CUCAK HIJAU BNR
1 CUCAK GARENG SAKRI WARAS WARIS DT SQ MGL
2 GT27 GT27 GT27
3 SEGER WSP MANAHADAP BC
4 SHINDOI ANGGER ANSF MGL
5 CONAN MR A MANAHADAP BC
6 UDANG GALA ASROF/DJEKEK JOGJA
7 HERKULES MR LEBAH DUTA SQ MGL
8 BAJANG KEREK MBAH GARENG DT SQ MGL
9 MARSAL M ROSYID R MANAHADAP
10 HIRO USUP BAKMI MANAHADAP BC
CUCAK HIJAU ARENA
1 SEGER DANYON ARMED II MANAHADAP BC
2 HUMMER RIO JEVAN DT SQ MGL
3 ASTRO BOY PUTRO MINIMART SF
4 NEW MALERI SAUH BAYU/GENDAT TUAN TAJIR SF
5 GREGOR INDRA TMG BC
6 CUCAK GARENG SAKRI WARAS WARIS DT SQ MGL
7 PEDROSA DADU/ADITYA SSF
8 STABILO YUDI EM DT SBC
9 RADJA FANNY KROCO MUME SF
10 GT26 GT26 GT26
KACER ARENA
1 SABDO LANGIT KUDA BALAP SF KUDA BALAP SF
2 SYAHRINI TOKJU MANAHADAP BC
3 VIRUS AGUS RAS BC
4 SAPU LETE MUR DAIMAN GRABAG ALL STAR
5 BORUTO ANANG KMT MGL
6 LEONARD BIYU MINIMART
7 GT16 GT16 GT16
8 RAJA PASAR DWI KUDA BALAP SF
9 GT34 GT34 GT34
10 GT41 GT41 GT41
KACER SIDOTOPO
1 LEO PUTRA MINIMART
2 SABDO LANGIT KUDA BALAP SF KUDA BALAP SF
3 SYAHRINI TOKJU MANAHADAP BC
ANIS MERAH ARENA
1 GT22 GT22 GT22
2 JARWO HARES TMG BC
3 FORTUNER MR HOHO TARANTULA SF
4 GT35 GT35 GT35
5 AYLA DWI KUDA BALAP SF
6 GT04 GT04 GT04
7 GT08 GT08 GT08
8 GT65 GT65 GT65
ANIS MERAH SIDOTOPO
1 KJ ASALVO MANAHADAP BC
2 GT13 GT13 GT13
3 GT64 GT64 GT64
4 JARWO HARES MANAHADAP BC
CENDET ARENA
1 BK ASALVO JOGJA/MANAHADAP BC
2 YOUNGSTER GITHU DT SQUAD MGL
3 SAPU REGEL GUS BADAK DT DURIAN DURIAN CUP
4 GT27 GT27 GT27
5 TERPUKAU LALUNA BF MANAHADAP BC
6 BENGBENG MR WELLY DT SQ MGL
7 PANJI COLESOM KLM
8 BINTANG TIMUR FATUR TMG INDEPENDENT
9 GT38 GT38 GT38
10 HECTOR ATJOK MCM
CENDET SIDOTOPO
1 AFTAR KUDA BALAP KUDA BALAP SF
2 YOUNGSTER GITHU DT SQUAD MGL
3 ANAK LANANG FATUR KUDA BALAP SF
4 PANJI COLESOM KLM
5 GT34 GT34 GT34
KENARI STD BEBAS ARENA
1 KING COBRA ZENI MANAHADAP BC
2 SEXODY YUDHI EM DT ANNIV SBC
3 GT16 GT16 GT16
4 PIONNER PUTRA MINIMART SF
5 POINT ONE TAKIM NABO SF
6 MARCELLO PAIKERZ ABINAYA CNR
7 PSG MR NASIR SLODOK BALAP
8 GT25 GT25 GT25
9 BROWNIS SANGGAR SELAWE DT DURIAN CUP
10 GT46 GT46 GT46
KENARI STD BEBAS SIDOTOPO
1 KING COBRA KUDA BALAP KUDA BALAP SF
2 SEXODY YUDHI EM DT ANNIV SBC
3 BIMA SAKTI TITO YAKUZA JR WONOSOBO MAER
4 GUARDIOLA JEFRY DT DURIAN CUP
5 YAKUZA JOKO AKATSUKI SF
6 DOLLAR IKAL DT SQ MGL
7 GT01 GT01 GT01
8 GT32 GT32 GT32
9 GT47 GT47 GT47
KENARI STD KECIL ARENA
1 TRAVIS KUDA BALAP SF KUDA BALAP SF
2 BIMA SAKTI BROILER BROILER SF
3 KING COBRA ZENI/BENDREL MANAHADAP BC
4 CELICA/RIO OLEN ALIN SQ MGL
5 RAMBO H FAIZIN ROCK MINI SF
6 VERTIGO DODI MAGELANG
7 GT45 GT45 GT45
8 MARCELLO PAIKERZ DEWE WANI
9 SUNRISE YUHANA RAS BC
10 BILQIS RAFNY MERBABU BC
KENARI STD KECIL SIDOTOPO
1 MARCELLO KUDA BALAP KUDA BALAP SF
2 KUDA BALAP KUDA BALAP SF
3 PIONNER CONGS CANARY BROTHERS
CUCAK JENGGOT A SIDOTOPO
1 NONA SADIS PUTRA MINIMART SF
2 MANOHARA BOH YONK MANAHADAP BC
3 GROZA PUTRA MINIMART SF
4 GT37 GT37 GT37
CIBLEK A SIDOTOPO
1 SEMBRANI ASROF/DJEKEK CMJ JOGJA
2 GLADIATOR MR KIRNOE/DWI R CMC1000 PATEAN
3 AL AGUNG ANJARA BLOCK TENGAH
4 ADIPATI ANDI FAJAR KLATEN
5 GT42 GT42 GT42
CIBLEK B SIDOTOPO
1 KUDA BALAP SF KUDA BALAP SF
2 AL AGUNG ANJARA BLOCK TENGAH
3 GLADIATOR MR KIRNOE/DWI R CMC1000 PATEAN
4 KENJIWIRR KENJI WIRR ICE LEND
5 GT28 GT28 GT28
6 AROGAN TOPIX/IRENG CMJ SF
7 GT10 GT10 GT10
8 GELOMBANG SELATAN BAYU AJI ROYAL GEPREK
9 GT43 GT43 GT43
KONIN A SIDOTOPO
1 NOBUNAGA KUDA BALAP SF KUDA BALAP SF
2 LITTLE KRISNA WOODY MAN SHOP KNI MAGELANG
3 SOUZUKE AIZEN PRIYO TRI S KNI MGL
4 WADER GALAK OZEK KNI TEMANGGUNG
5 GT13 GT13 GT13
6 GT07 GT07 GT07
7 SHIRO DENNY KNI MGL
8 CUPATKAY LORENTINO RONIN MGL
9 PAWIRO REJO MILITAN SF MILITAN SF
KONIN B SIDOTOPO
1 NOBUNAGA KUDA BALAP SF KUDA BALAP SF
2 PAWIRO REJO MILITAN SF MILITAN SF
3 NAGA GENI KUDA BALAP SF KUDA BALAP SF
4 LITTLE KRISNA WOODY MAN SHOP KNI MAGELANG
5 PARAMA UMAM THANIA KMW WONOSOBO
6 BANDIT PENJOL KNI TMG
7 NEMESIS YANUAR R DT SQUAD MAGELANG

Recommended for you

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply